LGFA Bond Tender Number 57; weighted average accepted yield was 3.55%; coverage ratio was 2.93x

no deposit options trader
Ayrex
binary options
Tweet

The LGFA has announced the results of LGFA Bond tender number 57 held on 18 July 2018.

Tender Date: Wednesday, 18 July 2018
Bids close: 2.00pm
Results: From 2.15pm
Settlement Date: Monday, 23 July 2018

 TodayPrevious (13-6-18)Previous (9-5-18)
Series 
Offered
2.75% 14 Apr 20222.75% 15 Apr 20254.50% 15 Apr 20273.50% 14 Apr 20332.75% 14 Apr 20222.75% 15 Apr 20254.50% 15 Apr 20273.50% 14 Apr 20332.75% 14 Apr 20222.75% 15 Apr 20253.50% 14 Apr 2033
Total Amount Offered ($million)3040307560303030605040
Total Amount Allocated ($million)3040307560303030605040
Total Number of Bids Received13211724131199212020
Total Amount of Bids Received ($million)8014183209127946886237166109
Total Number of Successful Bids86743411956
Highest Yield Accepted (%)2.6703.2703.5004.0802.7303.4403.6354.2352.8003.4254.265
Lowest Yield Accepted (%)2.6503.2553.4654.0702.7203.4353.6354.2352.7703.4104.245
Highest Yield Rejected (%)2.7453.3403.6004.1802.8103.4803.7154.3502.8803.5404.520
Lowest Yield Rejected (%)2.6703.2703.5004.0802.7303.4403.6804.2502.8003.4304.270
Weighted Average Accepted Yield (%)2.65483.26853.48514.07482.72333.43983.63504.23502.78973.41504.2626
Weighted Average Rejected Yield (%)2.68413.28653.54454.10882.77013.45693.69054.27012.83323.46684.3389
Amount Allotted at Highest Accepted Yield as Percentage of Amount Bid at that Yield*16.250.726.796.933.378.4100.0100.053.3100.0100.0
Coverage Ratio2.66673.52502.77332.78672.11673.13332.26672.86673.95003.32002.7250

*Individual allotments may vary due to rounding.

best investing platform

Profitable Copy Trading

social trading binary options

Profitable binary options trading

trading binary options

Binary options bonus no deposit

binary options bonus no deposit

CFD Trading Tips

CFD Trading Tips